• hotline : +86-510- 8855 1777
          hotline : +86-510-88551777

          Wuxi Jinfan Drilling Equipment Co., ltd.

        1. HOME
        2. ABOUT
        3. NEWS
        4. PRODUCT
        5. PROJECT
        6. VIDEO
        7. JOB
        8. CONTACT
        9. news center
          Position: Home > News
          List of Jinfan Fellowship in 2014
          Author:admin Click:3124 Time:2015-1-7

            China University of Geosciences (located in Wuhan) and Jilin University(located in Shenyang) already sent the list of Jinfan fellowship to us. Wuxi Jinfan Drilling Equipment Co. Ltd congratulations to the following students received fellowships. Hope the students to study hard, intelligence and physique full scale development, becoming the motherland pillars in future.

           

          Fellowship list of China University of Geosciences (locatedin Wuhan)

          Jinfan Fellowship
          Zhigang Li 2201410126
          Lili Xiao 220110098
          XihaoWang 20111001336
          Xinliang Li 20111003071
          Guanghui Wu 20111001958
          Qian Huang 20121003299
          XiaoLong Hu 20111001941
          Graduate students
          Undergraduate students
          Engineering Institute of CUG

           

          Jinfan Fellowship
          Jia Zhao 120120746
          Ting Hong 120120759
          Feng Zhou 075121
          Zhonglin Lv 072111
          Yukai Qiao 072115
          LinLv 071123
          Wen jian Li 072121
          Graduate students
          Undergraduate students
          Mechanicaland Electronic Information Institute of CUG

          Fellowship list of Jilin University

          Jinfan Fellowship
          Jiewen Huang 30130318
          Guojun Shen 30130722
          Pan Ge 30130819
          Xing Wei 30130922
          Wenqiang Chen 30130416
          Guang Yang 30130523
          Yitao Xiong 30130322
          Qianqian Sun 30130526
          Yating Chen 30130533
          Yuchao Li 30130606
          Shulun Liu 30130607
          Shuhui Jiang 30130715
          Jinhua Cheng 30130801
          Qi Liu 30130902
          Xiaoyang Hu 30130409
          Congying Wang 30130426
          Undergraduate students
          Construction Engineering Institute of Jilin University
          Pre:Congratulate JinFan’s new order of core drill in Russian
          Next:Core Drilling Rig was Rewarding When It Prospected for Gold in Congo
              
          Copyright ? 2016 Wuxi Jinfan Drilling Equipment Co., ltd.
          在线观看黄色网站不卡,日韩成a人在线观看,无码不卡免费在线视频,国产亚洲日本在线观看